Anglican Baptisms Records 1911-1915

DATE OF BIRTH DATE OF BAPTISM CHILD’S NAME PARENTS NAMES SURNAME Abode FATHER’S OCCUPATION BY WHOM BAPTIZED Date Received Minister Notes
1911
18 Jan 1911 5 Feb 1911 John George Eliol and Emmelia BALSOM Heart’s Ease Fisherman Rev. J. Prescott      
20 Jan 1911 21 Jan 1911 Melita May Eleazor and Rhoda GOSSE Long Beach Fisherman Mr. T. Gosse      
5 Feb 1911 26 Feb 1911 Max Gerald William and Rosamond PEDDLE Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. J. Prescott      
14 Mar 1911 17 Apr 1911 Harold William and Ethel PEDDLE Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. J. Prescott      
29 Apr 1911 6 May 1911 Robert Maxwell John Robert and Priscilla BALSOM Heart’s Ease Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR 11 Jun 1911 Rev. J. Precott  
1 May 1911 4 May 1911 Walter Henry Edmund and Emma BENSON Northern Bight Lumberman Edmund Benson LR 22 Sep 1911 Rev. J. Precott  
6 Jun 1911 7 Jun 1911 Edmund  William and Rachel BAKER Northern Bight Fisherman Edmund Benson LR 22 Sep 1911 Rev. J. Precott  
7 Jun 1911 15 Jun 1911 Arthur Alan Ebenezer and Cicely SMITH Island Cove Fisherman Stuart Smith     Died 16 Jun 1911
10 Jun 1911 20 Jun 1911 Ralph Llewellyn and Mary Louisa BARFET Long Beach Fisherman John Vey LR 8 Oct 1911 Rev. J. Precott  
11 Jun 1911 1911 Cyril Gordon Willis and Rebecca DROVER Hodge’s Cove Fisherman John Peddle LR      
11 Jun 1911 19 Jun 1911 Hilda Rosamond James and Rachel VEY Long Beach Fisherman Rev. J. Prescott     Died 26 Jan 1913
13 Jun 1911 20 Jun 1911 Ethel Bertha Stephen and Mahala BARFET Long Beach Fisherman John Vey LR 8 Oct 1911 Rev. J. Precott  
25 Jun 1911 25 Jun 1911 Naomi William and Julia HISCOCK Northern Bight Fisherman John Churchill LR      
31 Jul 1911 24 Sep 1911 Gordon Clarence John and Bridget SNOOK Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. J. Prescott      
10 Aug 1911 27 Aug 1911 Clara Blanche George and Lydia BARFET Long Beach Fisherman Rev. J. Prescott 8 Oct 1911 Rev. J. Precott  
15 Aug 1911 18 Aug 1911 Annie Maud Levi and Mary Magdalen SMITH Northern Bight Mailman John Churchill LR 2 Sep 1911 Rev. J. Precott  
16 Aug 1911 24 Sep 1911 George James and Martha SNOOK Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. J. Prescott      
24 Aug 1911 14 Sep 1911 Samuel Joseph George and Rose Ellen LAMBERT Fox Harbour Fisherman Rev. J. Prescott      
12 Sep 1911 17 Sep 1911 Stephen Isaac John and Joanna  SMITH Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. J. Prescott 17 Dec 1911 Rev. G. Elliott  
25 Sep 1911 14 Dec 1911 William William and Edith GEORGE Bay Bull’s Arm Railroader Rev. W.A. Butler *     inserted by Rev. Quinton
27 Sep 1911 1 Oct 1911 Ronald Belinda and John DODGE Little Harbour Fisherman Alexander Benson LR 18 Dec 1911 Rev. G. Elliott  
28 Sep 1911 4 Nov 1911 William Gordon Albert and Madeline LAMBERT Hatchet Cove Fisherman George Smith 30 Sep 1912 Rev. W.A. Butler  
1 Oct 1911 15 Oct 1911 Rita Pearl William and Maud LAMBERT Fox Harbour Fisherman Rev. J. Prescott      
4 Oct 1911 16 Oct 1911 Edmund  Moses and Lucinda BAKER Butter Cove Fisherman Honora Spurril     Died 6 Nov 1911
13 Oct 1911 26 Oct 1911 Malcolm Henry Prescott George Shirley and Charlotte Fanny VEY Long Beach Fisherman John Vey LR 3 Dec 1911 Rev. G. Elliott  
23 Oct 1911 30 Oct 1911 Alice Stephen and Priscilla HOLLOWAY Island Cove Fisherman Annie Maria Holloway 17 Dec 1911 Rev. G. Elliott  
29 Oct 1911 14 Nov 1911 Elijah Samuel and Sarah LAMBERT Fox Harbour Fisherman Rev. G. Elliott      
4 Nov 1911 14 Dec 1911 Samuel Samuel and Hannah DROVER Hodge’s Cove Fisherman John Peddle LR 17 Dec 1911 Rev. G. Elliott  
20 Nov 1911 20 Jan 1912 William Henry Alton Robert and May BALSOM George’s Cove Fisherman C. Pitcher 7 Apr 1912 Rev. C.H. Barton  
1912
28 Jan 1912 13 Feb 1912 Minnie Jacob and Minnie SPURRIL Butter Cove Fisherman Rev. G. Elliott      
30 Jan 1912 10 Apr 1912 Lavenia Masey Morgan and Ann Eliza SNOOK Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. C.H. Barton      
7 Feb 1912 28 Feb 1912 Leila Josiah and Mary Ann  PEDDLE Hodge’s Cove Fisherman John Peddle LR 4 Apr 1912 Rev. C.H. Barton  
18 Feb 1912 20 Feb 1912 William George Simon James and Rebecca LANGER Gooseberry Cove Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR 1 Sep 1912 Rev. W.A. Butler  
7 May 1912 19 May 1912 Gordon William and Elizabeth  HISCOCK Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. G. Elliott      
3 May 1912 5 May 1912 Alan Gordon William Thomas and Jessie Ann CHURCHILL Northern Bight Railway Sectionman John Churchill LR 23 May 1912 Rev. G. Elliott  
30 Jun 1912 12 Jul 1912 Herbert William Henry and Harriett NORRIS Northern Bight Fisherman Edmund Benson LR 22 Jun 1913 Rev. W.A. Butler  
5 Jul 1912 6 Jul 1912 Silas Leslie William and Jane SMITH Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Prudence Smith     Died – 12 hours old
13 Jul 1912 15 Aug 1912 Robert Stephen Joseph and Hannah SNOOK Millertown Lumberman Rev. Davis (Methodist) 11 Apr 1915 Rev. W.A. Butler Bay Bull’s Arm
19 Jul 1912 20 Jul 1912 Isaac John and Mary Elizabeth NORRIS Little Harbour Fisherman Ann Maria Holloway     Died at 2 1/2 months
28 Jul 1912 9 Aug 1912 Moses Spurrell Ebenezer and Cicely SMITH Island Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 9 Mar 1913 Rev. W.A. Butler  
2 Aug 1912 3 Aug 1912 Chesley Willis and Rebecca DROVER Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 22 Dec 1912 Rev. W.A. Butler  
7 Aug 1912 18 Aug 1912 Hector Nathaniel and Annie SNOOK Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
8 Aug 1912 13 Aug 1912 Lucy Myrtle Alan and Elizabeth Jane BAKER Northern Bight Lumberman Rev. W.A. Butler      
16 Aug 1912 26 Aug 1912 Josiah George and Sarah PEDDLE Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 22 Dec 1912 Rev. W.A. Butler  
17 Aug 1912 6 Oct 1912 Emma Thomas and Emily SYNWARD Bay Bull’s Arm Carpenter Rev. W.A. Butler      
26 Aug 1912 6 Oct 1912 Rosanna Jonathan and Martha HUTCHINGS Bay Bull’s Arm Mail Courier Rev. W.A. Butler      
3 Sep 1912 6 Oct 1912 Isaac William and Maria MERCER Bay Bull’s Arm Lumberman Rev. W.A. Butler      
7 Sep 1912 5 Oct 1912 Anne Maria Arthur William and Eliza Jane SMITH Island Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 22 Dec 1912 Rev. W.A. Butler  
12 Sep 1912 6 Oct 1912 Martha Thomas and Rebecca SPURRELL Heart’s Ease Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR 13 Jul 1913 Rev. W.A. Butler  
22 Sep 1912 3 Oct 1912 Leander Adam and Mary GREEN St. Jone’s Without Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 2 Jan 1913 Rev. E.M. Bishop  
25 Sep 1912 26 Sep 1912 Moses David and Elizabeth SPURRELL Butter Cove Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR 24 Nov 1912 Rev. W.A. Butler  
1 Oct 1912 1 Oct 1912 Solomon Israel and Amelia STROWBRIDGE Butter Cove Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR 24 Nov 1912 Rev. W.A. Butler  
2 Oct 1912 8 Nov 1912 Ethel Beatrice Nicholas and Cassandra VEY Long Beach Fisherman Alfred Vey (Methodist)     Died – 17 Jul 1913
10 Oct 1912 27 Oct 1912 Jessie Moses and Mary Jane DROVER Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman John Luther LR 10 Nov 1912 Rev. W.A. Butler  
24 Oct 1912 24 Nov 1912 Olive May Alan and Alice Maud LANGER Heart’s Ease Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
17 Dec 1912 26 Jan 1913 Isaac Stephen and Priscilla HOLLOWAY Island Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
1913
19 Jan 1913 23 Jan 1913 Florence Mark and Annie PEDDLE Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 9 Mar 1913 Rev. W.A. Butler  
29 Jan 1913 16 Mar 1913 Nathan Peter and Amelia SEWARD Heart’s Ease Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
30 Jan 1913 13 Feb 1913 Willis Gordon John and Mary Ann GREEN St. Jone’s Without Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 26 Mar 1913 Rev. W.A. Butler  
21 May 1913 21 May 1912 Honora Moses and Lucinda BAKER Heart’s Ease Fisherman Moses Spurrell LR     Died – 13 days old
19 Jun 1913 6 Jul 1913 Dorothy Jacob and Emma SMITH Island Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
21 Jun 1913 23 Jun 1913 Janet Levi and Mary Magdalen SMITH Northern Bight Mailman Rev. W.A Butler 26 Apr 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
21 Jun 1913 13 Jul 1913 Gladys John and Dinah SMITH Heart’s Ease Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
18 Jul 1913 29 Jul 1913 Mary Bertha William and Ethel PEDDLE Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 6 Oct 1913 Rev. W.A. Butler  
21 Jul 1913 3 Aug 1913 Howard Maxwelll John Charles and Isabella DROVER Bay Bull’s Arm Lumberman Rev. W.A. Butler      
22 Jul 1913 2 Aug 1913 Miriam Lorenzo and Emma Ann SMITH Island Cove Fisherman Rev. F. P. Law 21 Dec 1913 Rev. W.A. Butler  
8 Aug 1913 5 Oct 1913 Lucinda Mediam Albert and Margaret LAMBERT Hatchet Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
9 Aug 1913 17 Aug 1913 Roland Chesley Isaac John and Joanna  SMITH Hodge’s Cove Fisherman James Drover LR 6 Oct 1913 Rev. W.A. Butler  
10 Aug 1913 13 Aug 1913 Marjorie William and Rachel BAKER Hillview Fisherman Edmund Benson LR     Died – 20 days old
17 Aug 1913 23 Aug 1913 William John John and Bridger SNOOK Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman John Luther LR     Died – 7 days old
11 Sep 1913 14 Sep 1913 Jemima James and Caroline DUFFIT Hillview Fisherman Edmund Benson LR      
20 Sep 1913 23 Sep 1913 Albert John Edmund and Druscilla LAMBERT Hatchet Cove Fisherman Anne Bishop 5 Oct 1913 Rev. W.A. Butler  
20 Sep 1913 30 Sep 1913 William Henry Edmund and Druscilla LAMBERT Hatchet Cove Fisherman Anne Bishop     Died – 10 days old
20 Sep 1913 9 Nov 1913 Ida Grace William and Alfreda LUTHER Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 12 Aug 1913 Rev. W.A. Butler  
25 Sep 1913 29 Sep 1913 Bertha Edward and Elizabeth BENSON Hillview Fisherman Edmund Benson LR     Died
27 Sep 1913 14 Nov 1913 Herbert Eliol and Sarah Amelia BALSOM Butter Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A Butler      
7 Oct 1913 11 Oct 1913 Sarah Llewellyn and Mary  BARFITT Long Beach Fisherman John Barfitt LR 4 Jan 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
4 Oct 1913 3 Nov 1913 Tabitha Jacob and Mary GREEN St. Jone’s Without Fisherman Leander Green LR 10 Jul 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
11 Oct 1913 13 Oct 1913 Mary Lilian William Thomas and Jessie Ann CHURCHILL Hillview Millwright John Churchill LR 6 Sep 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
22 Oct 1913 4 Nov 1913 Leander Thomas and Emily MERCER Bay Bull’s Arm Carpenter John Luther LR 14 Dec 1913 Rev. W.A. Butler  
14 Nov 1913 17 Nov 1913 Katie George and Lydia Sarah BARFITT Long Beach Fisherman Fred Gabel 4 Jan 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
23 Nov 1913 14 Dec 1913 Arthur Francis William and Edith GEORGE Bay Bull’s Arm Railroader Rev. W.A. Butler      
30 Nov 1913 30 Nov 1913 Verona Beatrice James and Rachel VEY Long Beach Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 8 Feb 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
16 Dec 1913 29 Dec 1913 Annie May Robert and Mary Elizabeth DODGE Little Harbour Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 27 Dec 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
1914
2 Jan 1914 22 Feb 1914 Mary Violet Morgan and Ann Eliza SNOOK Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
5 Jan 1914 1 Mar 1914 Mary Ann George and Frances [Fanny] VEY Long Beach Fisherman John Vey LR 15 Mar 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
7 Jan 1914 16 Jan 1914 Angus Archibald and Emily DROVER Queen’s Cove Carpenter Newman Goobie 26 Jul 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
24 Jan 1914 31 Jan 1914 Mary Perline Stephen and Frances Jessie PEDDLE Bay Bull’s Arm Lumberman John Luther LR     Died – 2 weeks old
31 Jan 1914 23 Feb 1914 Alice Myrtle Robert and Mary  BALSOM Heart’s Ease Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR 12 Apr 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
18 May 1914 20 May 1914 Emmanuel Samuel and Sarah Ann WARREN Chance Cove Section Worker Rev. Arthur Shorter      
3 Jun 1914 25 Jun 1914 Mary Violet Moses and Lucinda BAKER Heart’s Ease Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR      
11 Jun 1914 14 Jun 1914 Effie Claribel George and Rosanna  LAMBERT Fox Harbour Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR 26 Jul 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
12 Jun 1914 5 Jul 1914 William Thomas Nathaniel and Annie SMITH Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
25 Jun 1914 20 Jul 1914 Ralph Alexander and Julia PEDDLE Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
27 Jun 1914 7 Jul 1914 Evelyn Willis and Rebecca DROVER Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 15 Nov 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
2 Jul 1914 12 Jul 1914 Nicholas Nicholas and Cassandra VEY Long Beach Fisherman Alfred Vey      
4 Jul 1914 9 Aug 1914 James Edward and Leah LUTHER Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
18 Jul 1914 16 Aug 1914 Mary Ellen George and Sarah PEDDLE Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
10 Aug 1914 18 Aug 1914 Wallace Adam and Mary GREEN St. Jone’s Without Fisherman James Hiscock      
12 Aug 1914 16 Aug 1914 Annie Florence Simeon James and Rebecca LANGER Heart’s Ease Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR 13 Sep 1914 Rev. W.A. Butler  
12 Aug 1914 20 Sep 1914 Phoebe Ethel Jacob and Lilian PIERCEY Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
15 Aug 1914 13 Sep 1914 Henry Thomas Samuel and Sarah LAMBERT Fox Harbour Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
20 Aug 1914 13 Sep 1914 Annie Keziah Jacob and Minnie SPURRELL Heart’s Ease Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
22 Aug 1914 9 Sep 1914 Minnie Pearl John and Briget SNOOK Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Arthur Pittman      
25 Aug 1914 7 Sep 1914 Cyril Arthur William and Eliza Jane SMITH Island Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
31 Aug 1914 20 Sep 1914 Alan Joseph Joseph and Hannah SNOOK Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
6 Sep 1914 7 Sep 1914 Henry Thomas William and Harriett NORRIS Hillview Millwright Rev. W.A. Butler      
22 Sep 1914 8 Oct 1914 Joseph John and Belinda DODGE Little Harbour Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
26 Sep 1914 15 Nov 1914 Daniel Simon and Maria SMITH Island Cove Fisherman Rev. W. A. Butler      
22 Oct 1914 15 Nov 1914 Florence William and Mary Jane SMITH Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
26 Oct 1914   John Eli and Susanna SHEPPARD Bay Bull’s Arm Seaman John Luther LR 18 Jan 1915 Rev. W.A. Butler  
27 Oct 1914 30 Oct 1914 Honora Ebenezer and Cicely SMITH Island Cove Fisherman Stewart Smith LR     Died 1 Nov 1914
29 Oct 1914 5 Dec 1914 Josiah George and Susanna DROVER Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 24 Jan 1915 Rev. W.A. Butler  
31 Oct 1914 2 Nov 1914 Elsie Maud Isaac and Georgina BOONE Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Samuel Drover LR 24 Jan 1915 Rev. W.A. Butler  
22 Nov 1914 30 Nov 1914 Alexander Alan and Elizabeth Taylor BAKER Hillview Fisherman Edmund Benson LR      
11 Dec 1914 28 Feb 1915 Charles James and Martha SNOOK Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
12 Dec 1914 25 Dec 1914 Catherine Beatrice Caleb and Susan Elizabeth CHURCHILL Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
1915
17 Jan 1915 21 Mar 1915 Edward Dana Allan and Alice Maud LANGER Heart’s Ease Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
18 Jan 1915 25 Jan 1915 Annie Maria Edward and Elizabeth BENSON Hillview Fisherman John Churchill LR 26 Sep 1915 Rev. W.A. Butler  
20 Jan 1915 20 Jun 1915 Clara May John and Dinah SMITH Heart’s Ease Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
26 Feb 1915 10 Mar 1915 Henry Norman Mark and Annie PEDDLE Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
12 Mar 1915 13 Mar 1915 Mary William and Rachel BAKER Hillview Fisherman John Churchill LR      
26 Mar 1915 11 Apr 1915 Alma Jane Moses and Mary Jane DROVER Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
29 Mar 1915 Apr 1915 Levi James and Sarah SMITH Southport Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR 20 June 1915 Rev. W.A. Butler  
2 Apr 1915   Emma John and Minnie BUTT Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
25 Apr 1915 27 Jun 1915 Mary Olive Abram and Rhyma Jane SMITH Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Bulter      
22 May 1915 6 Jun 1915 Arthur David and Mary Elizabeth SPURRELL Butter Cove Fisherman Moses Spurrell LR 25 Jul 1915 Rev. W.A. Butler  
6 Jun 1915 19 Jun 1915 Samuel Stephen and Priscilla HOLLOWAY Island Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 1915 Rev. W.A. Butler  
26 Jun 1915 25 Jul 1915 Frederick Israel and Amelia STROWBRIDGE Butter Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      
21 Jul 1915 5 Sep 1915 Viola May Luke and Isabella SMITH Butter Cove Fisherman Rev. W. A. Butler      
30 Jul 1915   Louis William and Alfreda LUTHER Bay Bull’s Arm Fisherman John Luther LR 17 Oct 1915 Rev. W.A. Butler  
13 Aug 1915 17 Aug 1915 Dorothy Rose Moses and Rachel SEWARD Gooseberry Cove Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR 5 Sep 1915 Rev. W.A. Butler  
12 Sep 1915 13 Sep 1915 Simeon William Thomas and Jessie Ann CHURCHILL Hillview Fisherman John Churchill LR 30 Apr 1916 Rev. W.A. Butler  
29 Sep 1915 30 Sep 1915 Willis Eloil and Sarah BALSOM Butter Cove Fisherman Moses Spurrell LR     Died
17 Oct 1915 26 Oct 1915 Edgar Walter and Eleanor Catherine CURTIS Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 25 Dec 1915 Rev. W.A. Butler  
20 Oct 1915 28 Nov 1915 Edward John Thomas and Emily SYNWARD Bay Bull’s Arm Lumberman Rev. W.A. Butler      
25 Oct 1915 29 Oct 1915 Mary Elizabeth John and Betsy Jane NORRIS Little Harbour Fisherman Mrs. Miller (Methodist) 30 Jan 1916 Rev. W.A. Butler  
27 Oct 1915 6 Nov 1915 Hedley Samuel and Hannah DROVER Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler     Died
10 Nov 1915 21 Nov 1915 Mabel James and Rachel VEY Long Beach Fisherman John Barfitt LR 6 Feb 1916 Rev. W.A. Butler  
13 Nov 1915 25 Nov 1915 Flora Isaac John and Joanna  SMITH Hodge’s Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler 1 Jun 1916 Rev. W.A. Butler  
5 Dec 1915   Josiah Simon and Rebecca LANGER Gooseberry Cove Fisherman Charles Pitcher LR      
27 Dec 1915 2 Jan 1916 Lionel Francis John and Lilian  NORRIS Black Brook Fisherman Edmund Benson LR 4 Jun 1916 Rev. W.A. Butler  
28 Dec 1915 3 Jan 1916 Dorothy Florence Albert and Magdalen LAMBERT Hatchet Cove Fisherman Rev. W.A. Butler      

 

Originally transcribed by Don Smith. Reformatted by Wanda Garrett, April 2017

These transcriptions may contain human errors. As always, confirm these as you would any other source material.